Bestenlisten

VVO Marathon

AK

Name / Verein / Jahrgang

Zeit

Jahr

MJ U20
Thimon Bernhardt / Stadt Wehlen / 1993
3:24:42
2012
M20
Niels Bubel / Die Laufpartner / 1987
2:23:38
2015
M30
Marcel Bräutigam / GMRV / 1987
2:22:52
2019
M35
Maciek Miereczko (POL) / VFB Erftstadt / 1979
2:27:41
2015
M40
Viktor Starodubtsev (UKR) / JM Demolex Bardejov / 1970
2:25:58
2014
M45
Jaroslaw Janicki (POL) / Hermes Gryfino / 1966
2:31:02
2011
M50
Hans Nijman / TAS '82 / 1963
2:48:05
2013
M55
Reiner Steurer / SC Önsbach / 1959
2:57:47
2015
M60
Michael Zweynert / Berlin / 1959
3:16:39
2019
M65
Alfred Gross / LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen / 1949
3:15:38
2014
M70
Alfons Wagner / Berlin / 1944
3:49:44
2016
M75
Horst Stoldt / Tanzen-Hogi / 1944
4:27:03
2019
M80
Wilhelm Ehlers / Alfterer SC / 1935
4:18:32
2015

AK

Name / Verein / Jahrgang

Zeit

Jahr

WJ U20
Rebecca Kretzschmar / SC Norweger Annaberg / 2000
3:28:17
2019
W20
Abiyot Deme (ETH) / Addis Abeba / 1989
2:38:41
2015
W30
Kristin Hempel / USV Erfurt / 1982
3:02:16
2014
W35
Simone Maissenbacher / LSG Karlsruhe / 1976
2:51:00
2011
W40
Stephanie Lindholz / Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn / 1973
3:12:12
2017
W45
Grit Stich / Radebeul / 1970
3:03:11
2018
W50
Christin Marx / TSV Dresden / 1964
3:20:04
2014
W55
Ricarda Bethke / WSG '81 Königs Wusterhausen / 1963
3:27:14
2018
W60
Ursula von Knobloch / SCC Berlin / 1954
3:49:40
2014
W65
Ute Kunter / RBB-Laufbewegung / 1949
4:24:46
2014

Lichtenauer Halbmarathon

AK

Name / Verein / Jahrgang

Zeit

Jahr

MJ U18
Cedric Gaertner / ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland / 2002
1:24:32
2019
MJ U20
Stefan Seidel / SG Adelsberg / 1993
1:20:51
2011
M20
Marcel Bräutigam / Guths-Muths Rennsteiglauf / 1987
1:07:55
2013
M30
Lennart Sponar / BSV 92 / 1980
1:07:46
2010
M35
Marc Schulze / JK Running / 1984
1:10:29
2019
M40
Dennis Pyka / München / 1972
1:09:41
2014
M45
Steffen Großer / Läuferbund Schwarzenberg / 1963
1:20:11
2012
M50
Bernd Thorhauer / SV Glückauf Sondershausen / 1961
1:21:09
2014
M55
Roland Geissler / SWV Lauchhammer / 1960
1:17:43
2017
M60
Ján Korytár (CZE) / Pro Sport Activities / 1952
1:23:03
2016
M65
Anthony Whitehouse (GBR) / Scheffield / 1953
1:28:20
2019
M70
Bernd Kretschmar / Vfl Dresden-Bühlau / 1944
1:46:36
2014
M75
Erich Linke / SpVgg Holzgerlingen / 1940
1:50:16
2015
M80
Armin Zosel / TSV 1862 Radeburg / 1934
1:59:08
2015
M85
Karl-Heinz Noack / DB Netz / 1928
3:09:32
2015

AK

Name / Verein / Jahrgang

Zeit

Jahr

WJ U18
Helene Holz / SG Klotzsche / 1995
1:47:06
2012
WJ U20
Sophie Pilz / TSV Flöha 1848 e.V. / 1997
1:39:17
2016
W20
Sofiya Yaremchuk (UKR) / JM Demolex Bardejov / 1994
1:16:25
2016
W30
Ina Zscherper / Citylaufverein Dresden / 1988
1:22:12
2018
W35
Tanya Posthumus Fox (ZAF) / Cape Town / 1980
1:29:21
2018
W40
Heike Volkert / LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen / 1975
1:22:00
2015
W45
Silke Laun / ASC Licher Wald / 1972
1:23:45
2019
W50
Birgit Kretzschmar / TSV Dresden / 1965
1:31:35
2016
W55
Birgitt Uhlig / LC Ron-Hill Berlin / 1958
1:36:36
2014
W60
Angelika Mühler / LAC erdgas Chemnitz / 1950
1:44:18
2013
W65
Berti Müller / Running Team Arbon / 1946
1:50:54
2013
W70
Inger Kiederle (DNK) / Lørdagsløberne / 1942
2:09:19
2013
W75
Erika Freund / LuT Aschaffenburg / 1940
2:46:23
2017